Thomas |
Taglersbecker |
* 1618 Clarsbach b. Roßtal + 1671 |
- |
Kaspar |
Taglieber |
* 1550 Herpersdorf b. Dietenhofen + 1591 Ketteldorf b. Heilsbronn |
- |
Johann |
Taisch |
* 1555 Stetten b. Weinstadt |
- |
Ursula |
Taisch |
* 1585 Stetten b. Weinstadt |
Taisch - |
Kunigunde |
Tasch |
* 1678 Altheim b. Dietersheim + Dietersheim b. Neustadt |
- |
Andreas |
Tauber |
* 1699 Puschendorf + Puschendorf |
- |
Anna |
Tauber |
* 1685 Dietershofen b. Kirchensittenbach |
- |
Barbara |
Taubmann |
* 1672 + Dörflas b. Münchaurach |
- |
Barbara |
Taubmann |
* 1575 Deutenbach b. Stein |
- |
Georg |
Taubmann |
* 1655 Loch b. Gutzberg |
Taubmann - NN (Taubmann) |
Johann |
Taubmann |
* 1545 Loch b. Gutzberg + Loch b. Gutzberg |
- |
Katharina |
Taubmann |
* Loch b. Gutzberg + Kreutles b. Oberasbach |
- |
Wolfgang |
Taubmann |
* 1621 Loch b. Gutzberg + 1695 Loch b. Gutzberg |
- |
Johann |
Taucher |
* 1670 Kammerstein + 1708 |
- |
Simon |
Tauer |
* 1560 Emskirchen + 1593 |
- |
Maria Eva |
Täufer |
* 1740 Wippendorf b. Weihenzell + 1802 Weickershof b. Lichtenau |
- |
Bernhard |
Teller |
* 1555 Lindau + 1582 |
- |
Gottlob |
Tendel |
* 1679 Königstein/Sächsische Schweiz + 1734 Roth |
- |
Michael |
Teschlein |
* 1565 Kräft b. Trautskirchen |
- |
Barbara |
Tettelbach |
* 1530 Ansbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Tettelbach |
* 1555 Ansbach |
- |
Anna |
Teufel |
* 1600 + 1645 |
- |
Anna |
Teufel |
* 1567 Hersbruck |
Teufel - |
Anna |
Teufel |
* 1545 Tuttlingen + 1621 Ebingen |
Teufel - |
Anna Maria |
Teufel |
* 1836 Baiersdorf/Nr. 157 |
- |
Apollonia |
Teufel |
* 1555 Hersbruck + Nürnberg |
Teufel - |
Eva |
Teufel |
* 1612 |
- |
Franz |
Teufel |
* 1525 Hersbruck + 1591 Hersbruck |
- |
Johann |
Teufel |
* 1520 Tuttlingen |
- |
Johann |
Teufel |
* 1635 Steghof b. Reidlingsdorf |
- |
Johann |
Teufel |
* 1585 Röthenbach b. Schweinau + 1632 |
- |
Johann Matthias |
Teufel |
* 1630 Reitzenstein b. Issigau |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Teufel |
* 1787 Böblingen |
- |
Katharina |
Teufel |
* Möhlerlehen b. Gresten + Unterschweinach b. Neustadt |
- |
Katharina |
Teufel |
* 1583 |
- |
Maria |
Teufel |
* 1653 Gresten |
- |
Anna |
Thaler |
* Pirkach b. Emskirchen + Mausdorf b. Emskirchen |
Thaler - NN (Eberlein, Thaler) |
Friedrich |
Thaler |
* 1631 Puschendorf + 1728 Elgersdorf b. Emskirchen |
Thaler - Büttner |
Friedrich |
Thaler |
* 1607 Retzelfembach b. Veitsbronn + Pirkach b. Emskirchen |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Thaler |
* 1725 Pirkach b. Emskirchen + 1791 Oberschweinach b. Neustadt |
- |
Apollonia |
Thäter |
* 1695 Strahlenfels b. Simmelsdorf + 1750 |
Thäter - |
Georg |
Thäter |
* 1670 Strahlenfels b. Simmelsdorf + 1717 |
- |
Margaretha |
Thäter |
* 1693 Strahlenfels b. Simmelsdorf |
Thäter - |
Johann |
Theil |
* 1630 Markt Erlbach + 1684 |
- |
(nn) |
Theiler |
* 1545 Pretzfeld |
Theiler - |
Friedrich |
Theiler |
* 1510 Pretzfeld + 1558 Pretzfeld |
- |
Konrad |
Theis |
* 1703 Urspring b. Pretzfeld + 1761 Urspring b. Pretzfeld |
- |
Josepha |
Theuen |
* 1811 Röwersdorf b. Olbersdorf + 1833 Röwersdorf b. Olbersdorf |
- |
Agnes |
Theulin |
* Haiterbach |
Theulin - Schimpf |
Agnes |
Theulin |
* 1548 Haiterbach + 1580 Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Anna |
Theulin |
* Haiterbach |
Theulin - Schimpf |
Apollonia |
Theulin |
* 1535 Haiterbach |
Theulin - |
Barbara |
Theulin |
* 1553 Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Elisabeth |
Theulin |
* Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Jakob |
Theulin |
* 1560 Haiterbach + 1613 |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Johann |
Theulin |
* 1565 Haiterbach + 1599 Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Konrad |
Theulin |
* 1520 Haiterbach + 1572 Haiterbach |
- |
Konrad |
Theulin |
* 1545 Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Maria |
Theulin |
* Haiterbach + 1631 |
Theulin - Schimpf |
Maria |
Theulin |
* 1563 Haiterbach |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Michael |
Theulin |
* 1557 Haiterbach + 1633 |
Theulin - Kaiser |
Ursula |
Theulin |
* Haiterbach |
Theulin - Schimpf |
Johann Wolfgang |
Theuss |
* 1656 Göppingen + 1730 Backnang |
- |
Johann Ulrich |
Thieringer |
* 1619 Steinenberg b. Schorndorf + 1683 Steinenberg b. Schorndorf |
Thieringer - NN (Thieringer,Pfleiderer) |
Johann Ulrich |
Thieringer |
* 1585 Steinenberg b. Schorndorf + 1645 Hertmannsweiler |
- |
Ursula |
Thieringer |
* 1632 Steinenberg b. Schorndorf + 1668 Lippoldsweiler b. Backnang |
Thieringer - NN (Thieringer,Pfleiderer) |
Barbara |
Thill |
* 1675 Sulzbürg b. Mühlhausen |
Thill - |
Johann |
Thill |
* 1648 Sulzbürg b. Mühlhausen + 1699 |
- |
Margaretha |
Thoman |
* 1540 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Thomas |
* 1690 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Thomas |
* 1667 Scherbda + 1739 Scherbda |
- |
Dorothea |
Thomas |
* Oberhöchstädt b. Dachsbach + 1691 Uehlfeld |
- |
Johann Michael |
Thomas |
* 1780 Bruckberg |
- |
Kunigunde |
Thomas |
* 1580 Bärnfels b. Obertrubach |
- |
Margaretha |
Thomas |
* Herrnneuses b. Neustadt + 1791 Wilhelmsdorf |
- |
Margaretha |
Thörnitz |
* 1415 Leonberg |
- |
Sebastian |
Thurn |
* 1660 Baudenbach b. Neustadt + Baudenbach b. Neustadt |
- |
Gertraut |
Tiefel |
* 1627 Gresten + Kirchfembach b. Langenzenn |
Tiefel - |
Veit |
Tiefel |
* 1600 Gresten + 1659 |
- |
Margaretha |
Tiergärtner |
* 1645 Oberschweinach b. Neustadt + 1679 Unterschweinach b. Neustadt |
- |
Andreas |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Andreas |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Heger |
Anna |
Tietze |
* 1680 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - NN (Tietze) |
Anna |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Anna Maria |
Tietze |
* 1702 Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
- |
Anton |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf + Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Heger |
Anton |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Tietze |
* 1678 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - NN (Tietze) |
Elisabeth |
Tietze |
* 1726 Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf + 1786 Geppersdorf b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Heger |
Georg |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Heger |
Georg |
Tietze |
* 1643 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf + |
- |
Gottfried |
Tietze |
* 1750 Wallstein b. Olbersdorf |
- |
Johann |
Tietze |
* 1811 Röwersdorf b. Olbersdorf + 1898 Röwersdorf b. Olbersdorf |
- |
Johann |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Heger |
Johann Georg |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Katharina |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf + Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Maria |
Tietze |
* 1675 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - NN (Tietze) |
Maria Magdalena |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Martin |
Tietze |
* Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - Müller |
Michael |
Tietze |
* 1590 Liebenthal b. Jägerndorf + 1645 Liebenthal b. Jägerndorf |
- |
Michael |
Tietze |
* 1664 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf + Tropplowitz b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - NN (Tietze) |
Rosina |
Tietze |
* 1641 Liebenthal b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - |
Susanna |
Tietze |
* 1685 Burgwiese b. Jägerndorf |
Tietze - NN (Tietze) |
Tobias |
Tietze |
* 1700 Olbersdorf |
- |
Paul |
Timpl |
* 1610 Wiehalm b. Martinsberg + 1642 Wiehalm b. Martinsberg |
- |
Peter |
Tintzel |
* 1495 Nördlingen + 1535 Stuttgart |
- |
Anna Maria |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Christoph |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Daniel |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Elisabeth |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Georg |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Georg |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf + 1714 |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Kaspar |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Kaspar |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Magdalena |
Tischer |
* 1691 Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Maria |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Melchior |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Melchior |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Rosina |
Tischer |
* Maffersdorf |
Tischer - NN (Tischer) |
Wenzel |
Tischer |
* 1620 Maffersdorf |
- |
Susanna |
Tischler |
* 1777 Taus + 1801 |
- |
Anna |
Tomesch |
* 1789 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Anna |
Tomesch |
* 1766 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Bazant |
Anna Maria |
Tomesch |
* 1785 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Anna Maria |
Tomesch |
* 1782 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Anna Maria |
Tomesch |
* 1783 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Franz |
Tomesch |
* Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - |
Franz Josef |
Tomesch |
* 1786 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Georg |
Tomesch |
* 1660 Kuchelna b. Semil |
- |
Johann |
Tomesch |
* 1736 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Ventlucka |
Josef |
Tomesch |
* 1738 Kuchelna b. Semil |
Tomesch - Ventlucka |
Theresia |
Tomesch |
* Kuchelna b. Semil Nr. 72 |
Tomesch - Nejedlo |
Wenzel |
Tomesch |
* 1685 Kuchelna b. Semil + 1758 |
Tomesch - |
Elisabeth |
Tomsche |
* 1798 Hermannsthal b. Reichenberg + 1858 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Töpfer |
* 1757 Maroldsweisach + 1830 Niederwerrn |
Töpfer - Lorz |
Anna Barbara |
Töpfer |
* Eckartshausen b. Maroldsweisach + 1825 Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach Nr. 32 |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Anna Elisabeth |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach + Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Lorz |
Anna Kunigunde |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach + 1794 |
Töpfer - Lorz |
Anna Rosina |
Töpfer |
* Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach + 1855 |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Töpfer |
* Eckartshausen b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Eva Kunigunde |
Töpfer |
* Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Johann |
Töpfer |
* Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach + 1865 |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Johann Georg |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Schreier |
Johann Gotthold |
Töpfer |
* Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach |
- Töpfer |
Johann Kaspar |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach + 1807 Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Schreier |
Johann Kaspar |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach + 1817 Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Lorz |
Johann Peter |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach + Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Lorz |
Johann Wolfgang |
Töpfer |
* 1690 |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Töpfer |
* Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Schreier |
Kunigunde Margaretha |
Töpfer |
* Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Leberecht Gotthold |
Töpfer |
* Eckartshausen b. Maroldsweisach + 1839 Altenstein b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Maria Barbara |
Töpfer |
* Eckartshausen b. Maroldsweisach |
Töpfer - Häfner |
Anna Katharina |
Tornesi |
* 1740 Goldkronach + 1797 Uehlfeld |
Tornesi - Weidenhammer |
Christian Ernst |
Tornesi |
* 1705 Sangerhausen + 1760 Bayreuth |
Tornesi - |
Karl |
Tornesi |
* 1640 Italien |
- |
Karl Anton |
Tornesi |
* 1675 Jena |
Tornesi - |
Otto Heinrich |
Tornesi |
* 1748 Goldkronach + 1814 Bayreuth/St. Georgen am See |
Tornesi - Weidenhammer |
Christian Friedrich |
Träg |
* 1730 Egloffstein + 1764 |
- |
Anna |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 59 |
Trakal - Kral |
Anna |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 68 + 1901 |
Trakal - Curdy |
Anna Dorothea |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 59 |
Trakal - Kral |
Anton |
Trakal |
* 1705 Tatobyt b. Semil |
- |
Franz |
Trakal |
* 1809 Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 68 |
Trakal - Kral |
Franz |
Trakal |
* 1835 Tatobyt b. Semil + 1836 Tatobyt b. Semil |
Trakal - Curdy |
Franz |
Trakal |
* 1837 Tatobyt b. Semil + 1838 Tatobyt b. Semil |
Trakal - Curdy |
Johann |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 84 |
Trakal - Kral |
Johann |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil |
Trakal - Kral |
Josef |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 59 + 1828 Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 68 |
Trakal - Kral |
Josef |
Trakal |
* Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 59 + Tatobyt b. Semil Nr. 68 |
Trakal - Kral |
Maria |
Trakal |
* 1833 Tatobyt b. Semil |
Trakal - Curdy |
Wenzel |
Trakal |
* 1730 Tatobyt b. Semil |
Trakal - |
Ursula |
Tramblin |
* 1530 Einartshausen b. Schotten + 1600 Neuenstein b. Öhringen |
- |
Magdalena |
Trapp |
* 1640 Betzendorf b. Heilsbronn + Weiterndorf b. Heilsbronn |
- |
Margaretha |
Trapp |
* 1639 + Altziegenrück b. Markt Erlbach |
- |
Dietrich |
Trapper |
* 1640 Weißenbrunn b. Kronach + Weißenbrunn b. Kronach |
- |
Johann |
Tratz |
* Nürnberg |
- |
Christina Margaretha |
Traumüller |
* 1727 Wollersdorf b. Neuendettelsau + 1801 Thurndorf b. Weihenzell |
- |
Georg |
Traunbauer |
* 1644 Singenreith/Kottes-Purk + Büchenbach b. Schwabach |
- |
Margaretha |
Traunbauer |
* Uigenau b. Schwabach + 1715 Uigenau b. Schwabach |
- |
Regina |
Traunbauer |
* 1685 Gauchsdorf b. Büchenbach |
- |
Georg |
Trautner |
* Pretzfeld |
Trautner - Hümmer |
Jakob |
Trautner |
* 1665 Wohlmuthshüll b. Ebermannstadt + Wohlmuthshüll b. Ebermannstadt |
- |
Jeremias |
Trautner |
* 1670 Wendelstein + Wendelstein |
- |
Johann |
Trautner |
* 1613 Birkenreuth b. Streitberg + Pretzfeld |
- |
Johann |
Trautner |
* 1773 Wannbach b. Pretzfeld |
- |
Johann |
Trautner |
* 1585 Kalchreuth + 1621 |
- |
Kunigunde |
Trautner |
* 1769 Muggendorf + 1834 |
- |
Margaretha |
Trautner |
* Pretzfeld + Pretzfeld |
Trautner - Hümmer |
Thomas |
Trautner |
* 1840 Morschreuth b. Gößweinstein |
- |
Jakob |
Trautwein |
* 1570 Bernhausen b. Filderstadt |
- |
Katharina |
Trautwein |
* 1460 Stuttgart + 1493 Cannstatt b. Stuttgart |
- |
Anna Maria |
Treffer |
* 1660 Erichmühle b. Wendelstein |
- |
Christina |
Treffz |
* 1750 Fürstenhof b. Aspach + 1792 Backnang |
- |
Katharina |
Treiber |
* 1655 Oberpfalz |
- |
Margaretha |
Treiber |
* 1660 Langenzenn + 1714 Horbach b. Langenzenn |
- |
Johann |
Trescher |
* 1583 Schorndorf + 1648 Großheppach |
- |
Katharina |
Trescher |
* 1643 Schwarzenbach b. Uehlfeld + Oberniederndorf b. Emskirchen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Treuheit |
* Eichelberg b. Ipsheim + 1772 Walddachsbach b. Dietersheim |
Treuheit - Birnbaum |
Anna Katharina |
Treuheit |
* Eichelberg b. Ipsheim |
Treuheit - Birnbaum |